Loading color scheme

Bachilleres 2020
Visto: 113
 No.

NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS

1

ACOSTA TRIANA DANIEL STEBAN

2

ARANZAZU ANGEL DANIEL SANTIAGO

3

BARRETO CABRERA JHONATAN HERNANDO

4

BECERRA BENAVIDES MIGUEL ANGEL

5

BETANCOURT MARTINEZ GISELL GABRIELA

6

BETANCOURT SABOGAL VALENTINA

7

BONILLA GALVIS MARIA FERNANDA

8

BRAVO HERRERA JOSE MIGUEL

9

CAICEDO TRUJILLO HANCELL FELIPE

10

CASTELLANOS MURCIA JUAN MIGUEL

11

CASTRO PEREZ JUAN DAVID

12

CRUZ AVILA SARA HELENA

13

DIAZ ARBOLEDA ALEJANDRA

14

DONCEL CASTRO LAURA SOFIA

15

GALINDO ESPINOSA ELMER ALEJANDRO

16

GOMEZ NIETO DANIELA

17

GUTIERREZ GIL ANGEL DAVID

18

GUZMAN MENDOZA JULIAN ANDRES

19

LOMBANA BABATIVA ANA MARIA

20

LOPEZ OSORIO YENNY MARIBEL

21

MEJIA DUQUE SERGIO ANDRES

22

MERIÑO OLIVELLA OMAR DAVID

23

MONROY RUBIO CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO

24

MORA BOSSA SAMUEL GUSTAVO

25

MORALES MENDOZA ANA SOFIA

26

RODRIGUEZ ARTEAGA JUAN SEBASTIAN

27

RODRIGUEZ CATAÑO LUNA SOFIA

28

RODRIGUEZ DIAZ LAURA VANESSA

29

RODRIGUEZ MARROQUIN SANTIAGO

30

ROJAS VIDAL JUAN JOSE

31

SALAZAR GUTIERREZ SANTIAGO

32

SANABRIA CASTELLANOS SANDY VALENTINA

33

SANTOS GUERRERO SHARITH GISELLE

34

TORRES AMEZQUITA MARIA CAMILA

35

TRUJILLO GUZMAN MARIA PAULA

36

VALENCIA RUBIO JULIAN DAVID

37

VINCOS GALINDO SHERYTH DAGHIANA

38

ZULUAGA LOPERA JUAN FELIPE

 

 No.

NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS

1

AYALA TRUJILLO VERONICA

2

BAHAMON ESPINOSA SALOMON ESTEBAN

3

BALLESTEROS GUZMAN DAVID SANTIAGO

4

BAUTISTA ROCHA LUISA MARIA

5

BEDOYA FONSECA ALEJANDRA

6

CALLEJAS LAMPREA JUAN FELIPE

7

CAPOTE VELASQUEZ JUAN DAVID

8

CASAS GUZMAN SARA LUCIA

9

CERQUERA VALENCIA SOFIA

10

CIFUENTES PERALTA NICOLE STEPHANY

11

CUERVO PERALTA JULIAN DAVID

12

FRANCO ROJAS LUISA FERNANDA

13

GIRALDO RODRIGUEZ JUAN MANUEL

14

GOMEZ CASTRO MARIANA

15

GOMEZ RAMIREZ LAURA VALENTINA

16

GONZALEZ GONZALEZ CLAUDIA LUCIA

17

GUARIN GOMEZ JUAN DANIEL

18

LEON BEDOYA SOFIA ISABELA

19

LOPEZ NARANJO JUAN JOSE

20

LOZANO MENDEZ JULIAN EDUARDO

21

MEDINA GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE

22

MONTAÑA REYES LAURA CAMILA

23

MORALES MARTINEZ SARA

24

MOTATO ROJAS DANNA VALENTINA

25

NEGRET SAENZ ANYELI

26

NEIRA ROA DANIEL MAURICIO

27

OCAMPO DIAZ TAMARA ALEJANDRA

28

OVIEDO BEDOYA MARIA JOSE

29

RAMIREZ PRADA LAURA SOFIA

30

RAMIREZ VALENCIA CAMILO ANDRES

31

RAMIREZ VARON ANDRES FELIPE

32

RODRIGUEZ PARRA NATALIA ALEJANDRA

33

ROJAS CASTRO ANGELA MARIA

34

ROJAS SERNA JUAN DAVID

35

ROMERO GIL ANDRES ALEJANDRO

36

ROMERO HERNANDEZ JULIAN STEVAN

37

ROZO MOLINA JAHLEY FERNANDA

38

VALENCIA GONZALEZ INDRA DAYANARA

39

VANEGAS LESMES KAREN LUCIA